Tabela Ligi 2017/2018

Drużyna
Bramki Punkty
1 Buszewo 97 - 15 39
2 Koninek I 97 - 31 35
3 Lubocześnica 99 - 30 34
4 Zajączkowo 68 - 50 27
5 Zamorze 70 - 38 21
6 Chełmno 49 - 57 17
7 Koninek II 39 - 47 17
8 Konin 44 - 78 9
9 Dębina 30 - 59 9
10 Nojewo 30 - 155 4
11 Turowo 32 - 95 2

Najbliższe mecze Ligi

24-02-2018 15:00
Zamorze - Turowo
24-02-2018 15:50
Konin - Buszewo
24-02-2018 16:40
Koninek I - Lubocześnica
24-02-2018 17:30
Chełmno - Nojewo
24-02-2018 18:15
Zajączkowo - Koninek II

 

 

Sołecka Liga Futsalu 2017/2018
Print
Kolejka 1 05-11-2017 13:00 Lubocześnica 7 : 3 Koninek II
  05-11-2017 14:00 Buszewo 19 : 0 Nojewo
  05-11-2017 15:00 Zajączkowo 5 : 0 Turowo
  05-11-2017 16:00 Konin 3 : 4 Dębina
  05-11-2017 17:00 Koninek I 9 : 0 Chełmno

Kolejka 2 12-11-2017 16:00 Nojewo 2 : 13 Lubocześnica
  12-11-2017 16:50 Turowo 4 : 3 Koninek II
  12-11-2017 17:40 Dębina 2 : 8 Buszewo
  12-11-2017 18:30 Chełmno 3 : 5 Zajączkowo
  12-11-2017 19:20 Zamorze 1 : 5 Koninek I

Kolejka 3 18-11-2017 15:00 Zajączkowo 1 : 3 Zamorze
  18-11-2017 15:50 Nojewo 2 : 4 Dębina
  18-11-2017 16:40 Koninek II 2 : 2 Chełmno
  18-11-2017 17:30 Lubocześnica 10 : 1 Turowo
  18-11-2017 18:15 Konin 3 : 6 Koninek I

Kolejka 4 19-11-2017 14:00 Zamorze 6 : 3 Koninek II
  19-11-2017 14:50 Dębina 3 : 5 Lubocześnica
  19-11-2017 15:40 Chełmno 2 : 2 Turowo
  19-11-2017 16:30 Koninek I 2 : 8 Buszewo
  19-11-2017 17:15 Konin 3 : 4 Zajączkowo

Kolejka 5 25-11-2017 15:00 Lubocześnica 10 : 0 Chełmno
  25-11-2017 15:50 Turowo 3 : 8 Zamorze
  25-11-2017 16:40 Nojewo 1 : 8 Koninek I
  25-11-2017 17:30 Koninek II 5 : 1 Konin
  25-11-2017 18:15 Buszewo 6 : 1 Zajączkowo

Kolejka 6 26-11-2017 14:00 Zamorze 2 : 3 Chełmno
  26-11-2017 14:50 Koninek I 8 : 2 Dębina
  26-11-2017 15:40 Konin 7 : 3 Turowo
  26-11-2017 16:30 Zajączkowo 12 : 3 Nojewo
  26-11-2017 17:15 Buszewo 6 : 1 Koninek II

Kolejka 7 16-12-2017 15:00 Lubocześnica 5 : 1 Zamorze
  16-12-2017 15:50 Chełmno 16 : 0 Konin
  16-12-2017 16:40 Dębina 3 : 4 Zajączkowo
  16-12-2017 17:30 Turowo 0 : 5 Buszewo
  16-12-2017 18:15 Nojewo 3 : 6 Koninek II

Kolejka 8 07-01-2018 15:00 Koninek I 2 : 2 Lubocześnica
  07-01-2018 15:50 Konin 1 : 4 Zamorze
  07-01-2018 16:40 Buszewo 7 : 1 Chełmno
  07-01-2018 17:30 Koninek II 2 : 1 Dębina
  07-01-2018 18:15 Nojewo 3 : 3 Turowo

Kolejka 9 20-01-2018 15:00 Lubocześnica 12 : 0 Konin
  20-01-2018 15:50 Koninek I 8 : 1 Zajączkowo
  20-01-2018 16:40 Zamorze 1 : 5 Buszewo
  20-01-2018 17:30 Chełmno 13 : 3 Nojewo
  20-01-2018 18:15 Dębina 7 : 4 Turowo

Kolejka10 27-01-2018 15:00 Zajączkowo 5 : 2 Lubocześnica
  27-01-2018 15:50 Buszewo 8 : 1 Konin
  27-01-2018 16:40 Koninek II 1 : 1 Koninek I
  27-01-2018 17:30 Nojewo 3 : 25 Zamorze
  27-01-2018 18:15 Dębina 2 : 3 Chełmno

Kolejka 11 28-01-2018 15:00 Lubocześnica 2 : 1 Buszewo
  28-01-2018 15:50 Zajączkowo 2 : 7 Koninek II
  28-01-2018 16:40 Konin 12 : 1 Nojewo
  28-01-2018 17:30 Koninek I 12 : 3 Turowo
  28-01-2018 18:15 Zamorze 8 : 2 Dębina

Kolejka 12 03-02-2018 15:00 Koninek II 1 : 4 Lubocześnica
  03-02-2018 15:50 Nojewo 2 : 10 Buszewo
  03-02-2018 16:40 Turowo 5 : 16 Zajączkowo
  03-02-2018 17:30 Dębina 0 : 6 Konin
  03-02-2018 18:15 Chełmno 3 : 9 Koninek I

Kolejka 13 04-02-2018 15:00 Lubocześnica 16 : 1 Nojewo
  04-02-2018 15:50 Koninek II 4 : 0 Turowo
  04-02-2018 16:40 Buszewo 6 : 0 Dębina
  04-02-2018 17:30 Zajączkowo 3 : 1 Chełmno
  04-02-2018 18:15 Koninek I 5 : 4 Zamorze

Kolejka 14 11-02-2018 13:00 Buszewo 3 : 0 Koninek II
  11-02-2018 13:50 Zajączkowo 7 : 1 Lubocześnica
  11-02-2018 14:40 Chełmno 1 : 0 Zamorze
  11-02-2018 15:30 Konin 4 : 5 Nojewo
  11-02-2018 16:15 Koninek I 12 : 1 Turowo

Kolejka 15 18-02-2018 14:00 Koninek II 1 : 7 Zamorze
  18-02-2018 14:50 Lubocześnica 10 : 3 Konin
  18-02-2018 15:40 Buszewo 5 : 2 Zajączkowo
  18-02-2018 16:30 Turowo 3 : 1 Chełmno
  18-02-2018 17:15 Nojewo 1 : 10 Koninek I

Kolejka 16 24-02-2018 15:00 Zamorze - : - Turowo
  24-02-2018 15:50 Konin - : - Buszewo
  24-02-2018 16:40 Koninek I - : - Lubocześnica
  24-02-2018 17:30 Chełmno - : - Nojewo
  24-02-2018 18:15 Zajączkowo - : - Koninek II

Kolejka 17 25-02-2018 14:00 Nojewo - : - Zamorze
  25-02-2018 14:50 Lubocześnica - : - Chełmno
  25-02-2018 15:40 Buszewo - : - Koninek I
  25-02-2018 16:15 Zajączkowo - : - Konin

Kolejka 18 11-03-2018 15:00 Koninek II - : - Chełmno
  11-03-2018 15:50 Lubocześnica - : - Buszewo
  11-03-2018 16:40 Nojewo - : - Zajączkowo
  11-03-2018 17:30 Turowo - : - Konin

Kolejka 19 17-03-2018 15:00 Zamorze - : - Zajączkowo
  17-03-2018 15:50 Chełmno - : - Konin
  17-03-2018 16:40 Turowo - : - Buszewo
  17-03-2018 17:30 Koninek I - : - Koninek II

Kolejka 20 18-03-2018 14:00 Koninek II - : - Nojewo
  18-03-2018 14:50 Lubocześnica - : - Turowo
  18-03-2018 15:40 Zamorze - : - Buszewo
  18-03-2018 16:30 Konin - : - Koninek I

Kolejka 21 25-03-2018 13:00 Koninek II - : - Konin
  25-03-2018 13:50 Turowo - : - Nojewo
  25-03-2018 14:40 Koninek I - : - Zajączkowo
  25-03-2018 15:30 Lubocześnica - : - Zamorze
  25-03-2018 16:15 Chełmno - : - Buszewo
[Wstecz]

you are here: Home Sołecka Liga Futsalu 2017/2018 Sołecka Liga Futsalu 2017/2018